अधिकारी/कर्मचारी की जानकारी
नगर पालिक निगम भिलाई चरौदा के अधिकारी / कर्मचारी की सूची | ||
क्रं० | पदाधिकारी का नाम | पद नाम |
1 | 2 | 3 |
सामान्य प्रशासन विभाग | ||
1 | श्री लोकेश्वर साहू | आयुक्त |
2 | श्री राजकुमार देवांगन | मुख्य लिपिक सहलेखापाल |
3 | श्री रतीराम वैद्य | सहा0ग्रेड-2 |
4 | श्री जगदीश राम वर्मा | टायपिष्ट |
5 | श्री रामनिवास पाल | सहा0ग्रेड-3 |
6 | श्री यशवंत ठाकुर | सहा0ग्रेड-3 |
7 | श्रीमती अभिलाषा श्रीवास्तव | सहा0ग्रेड-3 |
8 | श्री रविन्द्रनाथ बोस | कैशियर |
9 | श्री कमल कुमार यादव | सहा0ग्रेड-3 |
10 | श्रीमती अंजली मालवीय | कैशियर |
11 | श्री तरोशन कुमार मरकाम | सहा0ग्रेड-3 |
12 | श्री केशवलाल वर्मा | वाहन चालक |
13 | श्री रूपेन्द्र कुमार वर्मा | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
14 | श्री पदुमलाल यादव | भृत्य |
15 | श्रीमती कुमारी बाई | भृत्य |
16 | श्रीमती सातो बाई | भृत्य |
17 | श्रीमती बसंती बाई | भृत्य |
18 | श्री बसंत महलवार | भृत्य |
19 | श्री संजय/परगनिहा | भृत्य |
20 | श्री हेमलाल देवांगन | डाकरनर |
21 | श्री लाला राम साहू | डाकरनर |
22 | श्री सोनूदास मानिकपूरी | डाकरनर |
23 | श्रीमती पूर्णिमा साहू | डाकरनर |
24 | श्री शेकूराम साहू | चौकीदार |
25 | श्री कृष्णकुमार यादव | चौकीदार |
26 | श्री खोरबाहरा राम साहू | भृत्य |
27 | श्री भूपेन्द्र कुमार | भृत्य |
. | राजस्व एवं बाजार | |
1 | डॉ अरूणिमा दुबे | राजस्व निरीक्षक |
2 | श्री गोर्वधन सोनी | सहा0ग्रेड-3 |
3 | श्रीमती चन्द्रकाति साहू | सहा0ग्रेड-3 |
4 | श्री मानसिंह पटेल | मेकेनिक |
5 | श्री पुरूषोत्तम सोनी | सहा0ग्रेड-3 |
6 | श्री चैतन्य कुमार चन्द्राकर | सहा0रा0नि0 |
7 | श्री फेकूराम यादव | सहा0रा0नि0 |
8 | श्री भरत सिंह ठाकुर | सहा0रा0नि0 |
9 | श्री कन्हैयालाल सोनी | सहा0रा0नि0 |
10 | “श्री चंद्रभुषण बांधे | |
“ | सहा0रा0नि0 | |
11 | श्री पदुमकुमार देशलहरे | सहा0रा0नि0 |
12 | श्री सीताराम चन्द्राकर | सहा0रा0नि0 |
13 | श्री सत्तूनिर्मलकर | सहा0रा0नि0 |
14 | श्री रोमनारायण बंछोर | सहा0रा0नि0 |
15 | श्री परसराम टण्डन | सहा0रा0नि0 |
16 | मो० सलीम | सहा0रा0नि0 |
17 | श्रीमती सरोजनी यदु | सहा0रा0नि0 |
18 | श्रीमती द्रौपदी साहू | सहा0रा0नि0 |
19 | श्री दीलिप कुमार देवांगन | सहा0रा0नि0 |
20 | श्री ललितकुमार चंद्राकार | सहा0रा0नि0 |
21 | श्री लिंगेश्वर राव | सहा0रा0नि0 |
22 | श्री रामअवतार साहू | सहा0रा0नि0 |
23 | श्री राजेन्द्र कुमार चंद्राकर | सहा0रा0नि0 |
24 | श्री अर्जून पाल | सहा0रा0नि0 |
25 | श्री संतोषकुमार सिन्हा | सहा0रा0नि0 |
26 | श्री शत्रुहन सिन्हा | सहा0रा0नि0 |
27 | श्रीमती किरण नायक | सहा0रा0नि0 |
28 | श्री रामचंद निषाद | सहा0रा0नि0 |
29 | श्री चन्द्रहास मिश्रा | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
30 | श्री रूपनारायण वर्मा | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
31 | श्री तोरण चन्द्राकर | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
32 | श्रीमती रोहणी वर्मा | भृत्य |
33 | श्रीमती मनोरमा वर्मा | भृत्य |
34 | श्री रामनारायण यादव | चैनमेन |
35 | श्री सीताराम चौहान | चौकीदार |
36 | श्रीमती राधा मधुकर | डाकरनर |
37 | श्री दुर्गाशंकर चन्द्राकर | डाकरनर |
38 | श्रीमती तोमिन बाई वर्मा | प्रोसेस सर्वर |
39 | श्री चन्द्रकांत वर्मा | प्रोसेस सर्वर |
. | प्रकाश विभाग | |
1 | श्री सुरेशकुमार नासरे | सहा0ग्रेड-3 |
2 | श्री अमर सिंह डहरिया | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
3 | श्री भरतलाल साहू | लाईनमेन |
4 | श्री पुखराज चन्द्राकर | लाईनमेन |
5 | श्री संतोष सोनी | लाईनमेन |
6 | श्री रामसनी यादव | हेल्पर |
7 | श्री छेदूराम वर्मा | हेल्पर |
8 | श्री गोविन्द वर्मा | हेल्पर |
9 | श्री केदार नायक | हेल्पर |
. | जल कार्य विभाग | |
1 | श्रीमती टी0कामेश्वरी | सहा0ग्रेड-3 |
2 | श्री राजूलाल वर्मा | कम्प्यु/टाय. |
3 | श्री यादराम देशमुख | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
4 | श्री येवेन्द्र वर्मा | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
5 | श्री तीजूराम निर्मलकर | प्लम्बर ग्रेड-2 |
6 | श्री राजेश /एम अच्चैया | पंप चालक |
7 | श्री मेघनाथ /चेतन लाल | पंप चालक |
8 | श्री रामानुज वर्मा | वाहन चालक |
9 | श्री भोलाराम/भाईलाल | वाहन चालक |
10 | श्री मनहरण वर्मा | पम्पकुली |
11 | श्री भीषमकुमार वर्मा | पम्पकुली |
12 | श्री रामेश्वर पटेल | पम्पकुली |
13 | श्री राकेशकुमार साहू | पम्पकुली |
14 | श्री बालाराम वर्मा | पम्पकुली |
15 | श्री कृष्णाराम वर्मा | पम्पकुली |
16 | श्री रामाधार वर्मा | पम्पकुली |
17 | श्री टेकसिंह वर्मा | पम्पकुली |
18 | श्री रेखाराम यादव | पम्पकुली |
19 | श्री ईश्वरी चन्द्राकर | पम्पकुली |
20 | श्री चोवाराम चन्द्राकर | पम्पकुली |
21 | श्री पन्नालाल साहू | पम्पकुली |
22 | श्री प्रताप चन्द्राकर | पम्पकुली |
23 | श्री भोलाराम पटेल | पम्पकुली |
24 | श्री भूषणलाल चन्द्राकर | पम्पकुली |
25 | श्री रामनाथ यादव | पम्पकुली |
26 | श्री कैलाश साहू | पम्पकुली |
27 | श्री पवनकुमार वर्मा | पम्पकुली |
28 | श्री कुलदीप यादव | पम्पकुली |
29 | श्री खुमानसिंह साहू | पम्पकुली |
30 | श्री देवेन्द्र कुमार कुभकार | पम्पकुली |
31 | श्री मनीराम साहू | मेशन |
32 | श्री चन्द्रिका वर्मा | हेल्पर |
33 | श्री बसंत कुमार/किशोरी | हेल्पर |
34 | श्री संतराम बारले | पाईपलाईनमेन |
35 | श्री कमलेश चन्द्राकर | पाईपलाईनमेन |
36 | श्री बोधराम साहू | पाईपलाईनमेन |
37 | श्री श्रीराम कुर्रे | पाईपलाईनमेन |
38 | श्री नीलकण्ठ साहू | पाईपलाईनमेन |
39 | श्री भरतलाल साहू | पाईपलाईनमेन |
40 | श्री संतोषकुमार चन्द्राकर | पाईपलाईनमेन |
41 | श्री नोहर सिंह | पाईपलाईनमेन |
42 | श्री विश्राम वर्मा | पाईपलाईनमेन |
43 | श्री तेजराम साहू | पाईपलाईनमेन |
44 | श्री दीपक कुमार निषाद | पाईपलाईनमेन |
45 | श्री रामचंद्र यादव | भृत्य |
. | जल निस्सारण विभाग | |
1 | श्री बीनू वर्मा | सफाई दरोगा |
2 | श्री दीलिप कुमार वर्मा | वाहन चालक |
3 | श्री अशोक साहू | वाहन चालक |
4 | श्री भूनेश्वर/मंगल | वाहन चालक |
5 | श्री गजानंद धीवर | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
6 | श्री नारद वर्मा | हेल्पर |
7 | श्री छबि लाल | सफाई काम0 |
8 | श्री आनंद | सफाई काम0 |
9 | श्री पुनाराम/इंदरचंद | सफाई काम0 |
10 | श्री रामगोपाल | सफाई काम0 |
11 | श्री भुलउ | सफाई काम0 |
12 | श्री नानूचंद | सफाई काम0 |
13 | श्री रामसिंह | सफाई काम0 |
14 | श्री विजय/फेरहा | सफाई काम0 |
15 | श्री जोसफ/ईसाक | सफाई काम0 |
16 | श्री तुलसी | सफाई काम0 |
17 | श्री मीनाराम | सफाई काम0 |
18 | श्री संतप्रसाद | सफाई काम0 |
19 | श्री रामस्वरूप | सफाई काम0 |
20 | श्री रामप्रसाद | सफाई काम0 |
21 | श्री उत्तम | सफाई काम0 |
22 | श्री राधेलाल/लखीदास | सफाई काम0 |
23 | श्री शत्रुहन | सफाई काम0 |
24 | श्री अशोक | सफाई काम0 |
25 | श्री अंकलहा/बिहारी | सफाई काम0 |
26 | श्री चतुर/केजउ | सफाई काम0 |
27 | श्री ईश्वर /फेरू | सफाई काम0 |
. | सडक सफाई विभाग | |
1 | श्री हरीशचन्द्र/कुंजलाल | सफाई दरोगा |
2 | श्री रामजी | वाहन चालक |
3 | श्री तीरथ पटेल | वाहन चालक |
4 | श्री अर्जून निषाद | हेल्पर |
5 | श्री नरसिह सपहा | रायटर |
6 | श्री कमलकिशोर | सफाई काम0 |
7 | श्रीमती चन्द्रकला | सफाई काम0 |
8 | श्री बलराम | सफाई काम0 |
9 | श्री योगेश्वर | सफाई काम0 |
10 | श्री संतू | सफाई काम0 |
11 | श्री राधेलाल/बैसाखु | सफाई काम0 |
12 | श्री मंशाराम | सफाई काम0 |
13 | श्रीमती शांति बाई | सफाई काम0 |
14 | श्रीमती बिटावनबाई | सफाई काम0 |
15 | श्री गणेश राम/जयराम | सफाई काम0 |
16 | श्री शिवकुमार/मंगल | सफाई काम0 |
17 | श्रीमती बिसवंतीन बाई | सफाई काम0 |
18 | श्री गजानंद/नेगी | सफाई काम0 |
. | बाजार एवं पशुवधगृह विभाग | |
1 | श्री कौशल तिवारी | सफाई दरोगा |
2 | श्री संतकुमार | वाहन चालक |
3 | श्री मालिकराम/सुमेरी | सफाई काम0 |
4 | श्री चन्द्रिका साहू | रायटर |
5 | श्री चिन्ताराम | रायटर |
6 | श्री हरीशकुमार | रायटर |
7 | श्री विजय/फागू | रायटर |
8 | श्री लक्ष्मण/खेमू | हेल्पर |
9 | श्रीमती प्रमिला देशमुख | भृत्य |
10 | श्री भूनेश्वर/बुधारू | सफाई काम0 |
11 | श्री विष्णु /चैनदास | सफाई काम0 |
12 | श्री रवि कुमार | सफाई काम0 |
13 | श्री अश्वनी/चंदूलाल | सफाई काम0 |
14 | श्रीमती शशी यादव | सफाई काम0 |
15 | श्री श्यामलाल/कन्हैया | रायटर |
. | उद्यान विभाग | |
1 | श्री लोकनाथ वर्मा | उद्यानिकी |
2 | श्री मोहन कुमार वर्मा | मजदूर मेट |
3 | श्री हरीराम | चौकीदार |
4 | श्रीमती लीला बाई | हेल्पर |
5 | श्री नेमीचंद साहू | चौकीदार |
6 | श्रीमती पार्वती यादव | हेल्पर |
. | लोक निर्माण विभाग | |
1 | श्री सतीश वर्मा | सहा० अभियन्ता |
2 | श्री सी0बी0परगनिहा | उपअभियन्ता |
3 | श्री देवेन्द्र पांडे | उपअभियन्ता |
4 | श्री प्रकाशचंद्र थावानी | उपअभियन्ता |
5 | श्री विक्टर वर्मा | उपअभियन्ता |
6 | श्री मुकेश रात्रे | उपअभियन्ता |
7 | श्रीमती तारणी वर्मा | सहा0ग्रेड-2 |
9 | श्री ज्ञानेश्वर देवांगन | कम्प्यु/टाय. |
10 | श्री मिलिन्द देशपाण्डेय | मेकेनिक |
11 | श्री सुरेशकुमार वर्मा | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
12 | श्री श्यामता साहू | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
13 | श्री हरीश चन्द्र यादव | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
14 | श्री सुरेशकुमार पाण्डेय | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
15 | श्री अशोककुमार शर्मा | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
16 | श्री चन्द्रकांत चन्द्राकर | का.स.ग्रेड-2 |
17 | श्री रेखराम वर्मा | वाहन चालक |
18 | श्री मनोज कुमार दामले | वाहन चालक |
19 | श्री विकासचंद् त्रिपाठी | वाहन चालक |
20 | श्री बसंत वर्मा | हेल्पर |
21 | श्रीमती रूखमणीबाई | भृत्य |
22 | श्री केदार वर्मा | चौकीदार |
23 | श्री परमेश्वर सोनी | चौकीदार |
24 | श्री श्यामलाल वर्मा | चौकीदार |
25 | श्रीमती सुशीला मंडावी | हेल्पर |
26 | श्रीमती ममता बन्छोर | क.आँपरेटर (संविदा) |
27 | श्री पंकज तिवारी | क.आँपरेटर (संविदा) |
28 | श्री परसन बाग | भृत्य |
कार्यभारित | ||
1 | श्री आर के चन्द्राकर | कार्यपालन अभियंता |
2 | श्रीमती कल्याणी शर्मा | लिपिकसह.टाय. |
3 | श्रीमती नीरा साहू | भृत्य |
शिक्षा विभाग | ||
1 | श्री आर.एन.बांकूरे | प्रा.शा.शि. |
2 | श्री के.आर.साहू | उ.श्रे.शि. |
3 | श्री पी.के.बन्जारे | उ.श्रे.शि. |
4 | श्री आई.सी.त्रिपाठी | व्या0 शिक्षक |
5 | श्री डी.एस. मढरिया | सहा.शिक्षक |
6 | श्री एम.एस.कोठारी | सहा.शिक्षक |
7 | श्री डी.एस.वर्मा | प्र.शा.सहा. |
8 | श्री लेख राम देवांगन | सहायक ग्रेड 02 |
9 | श्री भूपेशकुमार ध्रुर्वे | सहायक ग्रेड 03 |
10 | श्री राकेशकुमार साहू | भृत्य |
11 | श्री श्याम लाल यादव | भृत्य |
शिक्षा विभाग | ||
1 | श्री एच.पी.चन्द्राकर | सहा.शिक्षक |
2 | श्री ए.के.सोनी | सहा.शिक्षक |
जनता स्कूल | ||
1 | श्री केयूर भूषण साहू | सहायक शिक्षक |
2 | श्रीमती योगमाया वर्मा | सहायक शिक्षक |
3 | श्री अनिल कुमार समाले | सहायक शिक्षक |
4 | श्री हरिश कुमार पटेल | लाईब्रेरियन |
5 | श्री मांगीलाल जंघेल | शिक्षक |
6 | श्री मनीष कुमार ध्रुव | शिक्षक |
7 | श्री गुलशन कुमार शर्मा | भृत्य (संविदा) |
8 | श्री कुलेश्वर प्रसाद ठाकुर | भृत्य (संविदा) |